FİKSTÜR NORMAL SEZON

Fikstür

Tarih Skor Ev Deplasman Salon MVP Sayı Ribaund
1. Hafta
25/10/2019 Cuma 19:30 37-80
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Şükrü Gücal 20.9 G. Berk Bahadır 19 R. Anıl Toprak 8
25/10/2019 Cuma 21:00 62-51
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu İlkay Arıöz 21.3 Erçin Kızıldağ 19 İlkay Arıöz 12
26/10/2019 Ctesi 17:30 69-60
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Atahan Bulduk 36.5 Atahan Bulduk 30 Ahmet Büken 11
26/10/2019 Ctesi 19:00 93-70
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Can Büyük 47.3 A. Can Büyük 36 Ataberk Akgül 20
26/10/2019 Ctesi 20:30 60-71
Anka Basket
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Önder Külçebaş 40.6 A. Önder Külçebaş 23 A. Önder Külçebaş 20
28/10/2019 P.tesi 19:30 47-60
GİGSK
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Sinan Eid 17.8 Mert Kav 18 Mert Kav 8
28/10/2019 P.tesi 21:00 82-60
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu S. Tolga Baklan 24.1 Doğukan Emrem 18 Doğukan Emrem 9
2. Hafta
01/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 76-73
Evo Gym
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Y. Enes Gürlek 28.2 Y. Enes Gürlek 20 Doğahan Çöteli 12
01/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 72-33
Falcons
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hasan Al 22.0 Sinan Eid 15 Berke Gündüz 11
02/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 70-77
GİGSK
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Tuncay Esen 23.0 Hakan Şen 17 Canberk Taşkın 11
02/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 63-54
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Önder Külçebaş 22.8 T. Hidayet Doğruer 16 Batuğhan Hacıosmanoğlu 13
02/11/2019 Ctesi 21:00 72-51
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Güçhan Kar 27.6 K. Güçhan Kar 17 İlkay Arıöz 12
04/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 85-31
Ataspor
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Selahattin Karabay 25.7 Ahmet Büken 16 Selahattin Karabay 11
04/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 94-35
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Efe Filik 32.0 M. Efe Filik 21 Baran Kaya 9
04/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 52-62
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu S. Tolga Baklan 23.9 Ayberk Taylan 30 S. Tolga Baklan 13
3. Hafta
08/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 89-44
Target SK
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Emrah Tural 19.6 Emrah Tural 16 Hürkan Gökkaya 11
08/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 52-51
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 26.3 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 16 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 14
09/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 60-67
Evo Gym
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hasan Al 18.5 Sinan Eid 18 Kemal Aleçakır 9
09/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 41-71
Emek Basket
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu G. Murat Peker 19.4 G. Murat Peker 17 Emre Kıdan 18
09/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30 60-58
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hakan Çetin 17.3 B. Hüseyin Şendağ 17 Emre Baltacı 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 46-90
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Batuğhan Çavuş 22.4 Ersoy Söylemez 18 Doğukan Emrem 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 59-68
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 20.9 K. Bozkurt Camcı 23 K. Bozkurt Camcı 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 72-34
Meşale
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Cem Sağ 27.4 Cem Sağ 18 Emirhan Hızıroğlu 13
4. Hafta
15/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 74-69
Ataspor
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Faruk Bahçecitapar 17.8 Bulut Günaçtı 18 Faruk Bahçecitapar 11
15/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 73-54
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ekin Gülbahar 23.2 Ekin Gülbahar 28 Mevlüt Şahin 8
16/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 82-48
Vamos SK
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Umut Saltık 25.7 A. Umut Saltık 26 Ayberk Taylan 19
16/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 67-73
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu U. Berk Tokmak 16.2 Utku Sarıbey 20 Ataberk Akgül 14
16/11/2019 Ctesi 20:45 58-74
Bilkent
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Fethi Gürel 21.2 A. Fethi Gürel 21 Arda İstek 12
18/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 34-81
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Atahan Bulduk 22.4 Batuğhan Hacıosmanoğlu 16 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 13
18/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 41-75
HalısahaCom
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Süleyman İyigün 28.0 M. Şükrü Gücal 17 Süleyman İyigün 12
18/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 55-56
Target SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Can Çalımlı 22.9 Emrah Tural 20 Nuri Erdoğan 12
29/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 53-77
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Efe Filik 25.0 M. Efe Filik 20 M. Can Özcan 13
5. Hafta
22/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 46-57
Anka Basket
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu D. Bektaş Ünal 15.5 Koray Önkal 13 Niyazi Deveci 10
22/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 39-68
Baro SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ayberk Taylan 29.0 Ayberk Taylan 20 Ayberk Taylan 21
23/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 60-45
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Can Özcan 20.1 M. Can Özcan 14 M. Can Özcan 11
23/11/2019 Ctesi 19:15 61-63
Falcons
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hasan Al 18.6 Hasan Al 17 Hürkan Gökkaya 12
23/11/2019 Ctesi 20:45 35-99
Emek Basket
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Umut Saltık 29.0 A. Umut Saltık 27 Emre Kıdan 10
25/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 67-45
Ataspor
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu T. Hidayet Doğruer 20.8 T. Hidayet Doğruer 17 Kadir Karslı 11
25/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 67-63
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Mert Beştaş 25.3 Mert Beştaş 21 Ataberk Akgül 12
25/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 57-44
GİGSK
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Anıl Parıltı 22.0 N. Serhan Usman 16 Mert Kav 11
6. Hafta
29/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 81-57
Baro SK
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ekin Gülbahar 21.6 Ekin Gülbahar 26 Güvenç Özveren 10
30/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 70-56
Vamos SK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Umut Saltık 23.5 A. Umut Saltık 21 Engincan Öngen 13
30/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 52-41
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Can Çalımlı 21.2 M. Can Çalımlı 18 Y. Enes Gürlek 13
30/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30 58-67
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu T. Hidayet Doğruer 25.1 E. Semih Canbay 18 M. Başer Aslan 10
02/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30 68-80
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Canberk Taşkın 31.4 Canberk Taşkın 30 S. Tolga Baklan 15
02/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00 44-73
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Atahan Bulduk 31.1 Cihangir Kalaycı 16 Atahan Bulduk 16
02/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30 53-72
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. Hüseyin Şendağ 26.5 Halim Eden 15 B. Caner Gürer 13
03/01/2020 Cuma 21:00 74-77
Age İnşaat
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Süleyman İyigün 25.6 Erçin Kızıldağ 19 İlkay Arıöz 13
7. Hafta
06/12/2019 Cuma 19:30 92-61
Ataspor
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Erçin Kızıldağ 29.9 Erçin Kızıldağ 24 İlkay Arıöz 14
06/12/2019 Cuma 21:00 45-75
GİGSK
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Bertuğhan Çavuş 28.8 Bertuğhan Çavuş 20 Bertuğhan Çavuş 11
07/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30 64-66
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Atahan Bulduk 24.0 Atahan Bulduk 25 Mert Beştaş 16
07/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00 53-55
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 26.1 K. Bozkurt Camcı 25 Nazım Başol 10
07/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30 50-70
Bilkent
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Necati Yılmaz 21.9 A. Fethi Gürel 13 Necati Yılmaz 14
09/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30 71-45
Meşale
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Faruk Bahçecitapar 33.7 D. Bektaş Ünal 24 D. Bektaş Ünal 9
09/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00 59-49
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Doğukan Emrem 21.7 Doğukan Emrem 12 Doğukan Emrem 11
09/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30 46-83
Emek Basket
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Doğahan Çöteli 28.6 B. Erman Korkmaz 15 Emre Kıdan 12
8. Hafta
13/12/2019 Cuma 19:30 52-73
Anka Basket
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Batuğhan Hacıosmanoğlu 24.4 Atahan Bulduk 25 Batuğhan Hacıosmanoğlu 19
13/12/2019 Cuma 21:00 74-55
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. İzgi Danış 19.0 B. İzgi Danış 13 Ataberk Akgül 14
14/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30 85-57
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Y. Enes Gürlek 29.0 M. Can Çalımlı 16 Y. Enes Gürlek 11
14/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00 45-59
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Emirhan Hızıroğlu 23.9 Berkay Yılmaz 14 Baran Kaya 11
14/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30 38-76
Emek Basket
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Canberk Taşkın 35.8 Canberk Taşkın 18 Anıl Parıltı 10
16/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30 90-59
Evo Gym
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ayberk Taylan 27.9 Ayberk Taylan 25 Ayberk Taylan 15
16/12/2019 P.tesi 21:15 69-42
Falcons
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Berke Gündüz 28.4 Berke Gündüz 19 Berke Gündüz 11
16/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30 58-64
Age İnşaat
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu T. Hidayet Doğruer 21.0 T. Hidayet Doğruer 22 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 12
9. Hafta
20/12/2019 Cuma 19:30 63-74
GİGSK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ersin Ünver 22.6 Ersin Ünver 23 Hakan Şen 11
20/12/2019 Cuma 21:00 63-62
Meşale
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Cem Sağ 33.2 Cem Sağ 24 Cem Sağ 15
21/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30 56-61
Baro SK
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ayberk Taylan 31.2 Ayberk Taylan 24 Ayberk Taylan 19
21/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00 109-40
Target SK
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. Can Ercan 26.0 Batuhan Şahin 17 Emre Akkuş 17
21/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30 58-46
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Berk Çelenk 26.4 Berk Çelenk 24 Berk Çelenk 10
23/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30 51-72
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Batuğhan Çavuş 31.1 Fırat Erdoğan 19 Batuğhan Çavuş 19
23/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00 52-47
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu İlkay Arıöz 28.2 I. Mert Ordu 22 İlkay Arıöz 11
23/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30 66-77
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Mert Beştaş 27.3 Mert Beştaş 20 Mert Beştaş 16
10. Hafta
27/12/2019 Cuma 19:30 58-54
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 25.9 B. Erman Korkmaz 18 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 11
27/12/2019 Cuma 21:00 42-80
Falcons
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Fırat Erdoğan 25.8 Ersoy Söylemez 24 Fırat Erdoğan 13
27/12/2019 Cuma 22:30 63-68
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 34.0 F. Çağrı Başyiğit 24 K. Bozkurt Camcı 16
28/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30 54-76
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Cem Sağ 40.6 Cem Sağ 26 Erçin Kızıldağ 12
28/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00 51-68
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Doğukan Emrem 22.6 A. Fethi Gürel 20 Ozan Çorbacıoğlu 10
28/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30 50-66
Baro SK
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ayberk Taylan 34.0 Taylan Uzunlar 25 Ayberk Taylan 16
30/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30 46-75
Anka Basket
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu H. Cihan Demirköprülü 29.4 D. Bektaş Ünal 20 Hıdır Koçyiğit 9
30/12/2019 P.tesi 22:15 69-74
Evo Gym
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Yiğit Ergün 22.5 Ersin Ünver 19 Kaan Özelçi 12
11. Hafta
03/01/2020 Cuma 19:30 52-66
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 26.3 Mert Beştaş 13 Mert Beştaş 23
04/01/2020 Ctesi 17:30 77-63
Meşale
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 31.2 K. Bozkurt Camcı 29 Emirhan Hızıroğlu 7
04/01/2020 Ctesi 19:00 59-83
Anka Basket
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. Hüseyin Şendağ 26.2 Fatih Büyükkırcalı 21 Hıdır Koçyiğit 12
04/01/2020 Ctesi 20:40 84-71
Vamos SK
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. Can Ercan 38.0 B. Can Ercan 21 B. Can Ercan 18
06/01/2020 P.tesi 19:30 81-72
Falcons
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ayberk Taylan 55.5 Ayberk Taylan 41 Ayberk Taylan 22
06/01/2020 P.tesi 21:00 71-59
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hakan Çetin 25.5 R. Anıl Toprak 21 Hakan Çetin 11
12. Hafta
10/01/2020 Cuma 19:30 58-68
Bilkent
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Berkay Arslan 18.3 Berkay Arslan 16 Batuğhan Çavuş 13
10/01/2020 Cuma 21:30 78-51
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu E. Berk Yıdız 21.8 E. Berk Yıdız 19 Necati Yılmaz 11
11/01/2020 Ctesi 17:30 62-48
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Mert Beştaş 25.7 Mert Beştaş 17 Ataberk Akgül 13
11/01/2020 Ctesi 19:00 86-50
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hakan Çetin 34.0 M. Şükrü Gücal 24 Emirhan Hızıroğlu 11
11/01/2020 Ctesi 20:30 49-87
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Görkem Kasap 29.3 Görkem Kasap 18 Görkem Kasap 12
13/01/2020 P.tesi 19:30 67-59
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Can Özcan 25.1 E. Semih Canbay 20 M. Can Özcan 10
13/01/2020 P.tesi 21:00 71-60
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 23.4 S. Tolga Er 19 İlkay Arıöz 11
13. Hafta
07/02/2020 Cuma 19:30 40-112
Emek Basket
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Necati Yılmaz 40.1 Burak Çebiçci 20 Necati Yılmaz 14
07/02/2020 Cuma 21:00 85-60
Target SK
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Tuncay Esen 20.0 G. Murat Peker 15 Emre Akkuş 11
08/02/2020 Ctesi 17:30 58-68
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Sinan Eid 28.2 Sinan Eid 27 S. Tolga Baklan 10
08/02/2020 Ctesi 19:00 59-45
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Tolgay Demirağ 26.6 A. Mete Tatlı 16 Tolgay Demirağ 13
08/02/2020 Ctesi 20:30 74-36
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Barış Baykan 20.8 Barış Baykan 21 Baran Kaya 14
10/02/2020 P.tesi 19:30 62-42
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu R. Caner Çakır 27.2 R. Caner Çakır 21 Ayberk Erdal 9
10/02/2020 P.tesi 21:00 74-82
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu B. İzgi Danış 24.7 Utku Sarıbey 16 Ataberk Akgül 13
14. Hafta
14/02/2020 Cuma 19:30 71-58
Target SK
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
Fatih Büyükkırcalı 22.2 Fatih Büyükkırcalı 22 Murat Özçelik 12
15/02/2020 Ctesi 17:30 50-48
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
N. Serhan Usman 28.0 N. Serhan Usman 17 T. Metehan Akgün 12
15/02/2020 Ctesi 19:00 81-50
Falcons
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Burak Güzeller 21.5 Görkem Ayhan 16 Hakan Şarman 9
15/02/2020 Ctesi 20:30 85-71
Baro SK
Ankara
Ayberk Taylan 31.6 Ayberk Taylan 25 Ayberk Taylan 21
17/02/2020 P.tesi 19:30 80-46
Evo Gym
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Barış Ağba 21.2 Ahmet Güneş 15 Barış Ağba 8
17/02/2020 P.tesi 21:00 67-53
Fastpack BK
Ankara
S. Tolga Baklan 28.2 Atahan Bulduk 24 S. Tolga Baklan 14
17/02/2020 P.tesi 22:30 78-50
Ataspor
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
Selahattin Karabay 22.6 Ekin Gülbahar 18 Selahattin Karabay 11
15. Hafta
21/02/2020 Cuma 19:30 58-49
Falcons
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Sinan Eid 34.2 Sinan Eid 19 A. Murat Özdemiray 13
21/02/2020 Cuma 21:00 75-48
GİGSK
Ankara
Ataberk Akgül 20.4 Canberk Taşkın 18 Ataberk Akgül 14
22/02/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
0.0
22/02/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
0.0
22/02/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
0.0
24/02/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Ataspor
Ankara
0.0
24/02/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
0.0
16. Hafta
28/02/2020 Cuma 19:30
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
0.0
28/02/2020 Cuma 21:00
Target SK
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
0.0
29/02/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
0.0
29/02/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Anka Basket
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
0.0
29/02/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
0.0
02/03/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Meşale
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
0.0
02/03/2020 P.tesi 21:00
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
0.0
17. Hafta
06/03/2020 Cuma 19:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
0.0
06/03/2020 Cuma 21:00
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
0.0
07/03/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Baro SK
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
0.0
07/03/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Bilkent
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
0.0
07/03/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
0.0
09/03/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
0.0
09/03/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Meşale
Ankara
0.0
18. Hafta
13/03/2020 Cuma 19:30
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
0.0
13/03/2020 Cuma 21:00
GİGSK
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
0.0
14/03/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Falcons
Ankara
0.0
14/03/2020 Ctesi 19:00
0.0
14/03/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
0.0
16/03/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
0.0
16/03/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Baro SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
0.0
19. Hafta
20/03/2020 Cuma 19:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
Bilkent
Ankara
0.0
20/03/2020 Cuma 21:00
Emek Basket
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
0.0
21/03/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Target SK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
0.0
21/03/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
0.0
21/03/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
0.0
23/03/2020 P.tesi 19:30
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
0.0
23/03/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Vamos SK
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
0.0
20. Hafta
27/03/2020 Cuma 19:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
0.0
27/03/2020 Cuma 21:00
Bilkent
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
0.0
28/03/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Vamos SK
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
0.0
28/03/2020 Ctesi 19:00
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
0.0
28/03/2020 Ctesi 20:30
GİGSK
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
0.0
30/03/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Meşale
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
0.0
30/03/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Evo Gym
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
0.0
21. Hafta
03/04/2020 Cuma 19:30
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
0.0
03/04/2020 Cuma 21:00
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
0.0
04/04/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Baro SK
Ankara
0.0
04/04/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
0.0
04/04/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Evo Gym
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
0.0
06/04/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Vamos SK
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
0.0
06/04/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Ataspor
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
0.0
22. Hafta
10/04/2020 Cuma 19:30
GİGSK
Ankara
0.0
10/04/2020 Cuma 21:00
Vamos SK
Ankara
0.0
11/04/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Bilkent
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
0.0
11/04/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Ataspor
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
0.0
11/04/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Meşale
Ankara
0.0
13/04/2020 P.tesi 19:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
0.0
13/04/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Falcons
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
0.0