FİKSTÜR NORMAL SEZON

Fikstür

Tarih Skor Ev Deplasman Salon MVP Sayı Ribaund
1. Hafta
25/10/2019 Cuma 19:30 37-80
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Şükrü Gücal 20.9 G. Berk Bahadır 19 R. Anıl Toprak 8
25/10/2019 Cuma 21:00 62-51
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu İlkay Arıöz 21.3 Erçin Kızıldağ 19 İlkay Arıöz 12
26/10/2019 Ctesi 17:30 69-60
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Atahan Bulduk 36.5 Atahan Bulduk 30 Ahmet Büken 11
26/10/2019 Ctesi 19:00 93-70
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Can Büyük 47.3 A. Can Büyük 36 Ataberk Akgül 20
26/10/2019 Ctesi 20:30 60-71
Anka Basket
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Önder Külçebaş 40.6 A. Önder Külçebaş 23 A. Önder Külçebaş 20
28/10/2019 P.tesi 19:30 47-60
GİGSK
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Sinan Eid 17.8 Mert Kav 18 Mert Kav 8
28/10/2019 P.tesi 21:00 82-60
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu S. Tolga Baklan 24.1 Doğukan Emrem 18 Doğukan Emrem 9
2. Hafta
01/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 76-73
Evo Gym
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Y. Enes Gürlek 28.2 Y. Enes Gürlek 20 Doğahan Çöteli 12
01/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 72-33
Falcons
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hasan Al 22.0 Sinan Eid 15 Emre Kıdan 11
02/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 70-77
GİGSK
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Tuncay Esen 23.0 Hakan Şen 17 Canberk Taşkın 11
02/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 63-54
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu A. Önder Külçebaş 22.8 T. Hidayet Doğruer 16 Batuğhan Hacıosmanoğlu 13
02/11/2019 Ctesi 21:00 72-51
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Güçhan Kar 27.6 K. Güçhan Kar 17 İlkay Arıöz 12
04/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 85-31
Ataspor
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Selahattin Karabay 25.7 Ahmet Büken 16 Selahattin Karabay 11
04/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 94-35
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu M. Efe Filik 32.0 M. Efe Filik 21 Baran Kaya 9
04/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 52-62
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu S. Tolga Baklan 23.9 Ayberk Taylan 30 S. Tolga Baklan 13
3. Hafta
08/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 89-44
Target SK
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Emrah Tural 19.6 Emrah Tural 16 Hürkan Gökkaya 11
08/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 52-51
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 26.3 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 16 Kazım Kavukçuoğlu 14
09/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30 60-67
Evo Gym
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hasan Al 18.5 Sinan Eid 18 Kemal Aleçakır 9
09/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00 41-71
Emek Basket
Ankara
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu G. Murat Peker 19.4 G. Murat Peker 17 Emre Kıdan 18
09/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30 60-58
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Hakan Çetin 17.3 B. Hüseyin Şendağ 17 Emre Baltacı 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30 46-90
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Batuğhan Çavuş 22.4 Ersoy Söylemez 18 Doğukan Emrem 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00 59-68
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu K. Bozkurt Camcı 20.9 K. Bozkurt Camcı 23 K. Bozkurt Camcı 11
11/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30 72-34
Meşale
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Cem Sağ 27.4 Cem Sağ 18 Emirhan Hızıroğlu 13
4. Hafta
15/11/2019 Cuma 19:30 74-69
Ataspor
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Faruk Bahçecitapar 17.8 H. Berat Oğuz 18 Faruk Bahçecitapar 11
15/11/2019 Cuma 21:00 73-54
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu Ekin Gülbahar 23.2 Ekin Gülbahar 28 Emre Kıdan 8
16/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Vamos SK
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
16/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
16/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Bilkent SK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
18/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
18/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00
HalısahaCom
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
18/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30
Target SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
5. Hafta
22/11/2019 Cuma 19:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
22/11/2019 Cuma 21:00
Baro SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Falcons
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
25/11/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Ataspor
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
25/11/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
25/11/2019 P.tesi 22:30
GİGSK
Ankara
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
6. Hafta
29/11/2019 Cuma 19:30
Baro SK
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
30/11/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Vamos SK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
30/11/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
30/11/2019 Ctesi 20:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
02/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
02/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
02/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
03/01/2020 Cuma 21:00
Age İnşaat
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
7. Hafta
06/12/2019 Cuma 19:30
Ataspor
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
06/12/2019 Cuma 21:00
GİGSK
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
07/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
07/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
07/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Bilkent SK
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
09/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Meşale
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
09/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
09/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
8. Hafta
13/12/2019 Cuma 19:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
13/12/2019 Cuma 21:00
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
14/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
14/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
14/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
16/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Evo Gym
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
16/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Falcons
Ankara
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
16/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
9. Hafta
20/12/2019 Cuma 19:30
GİGSK
Ankara
Evo Gym
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
20/12/2019 Cuma 21:00
Meşale
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
21/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Baro SK
Ankara
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
21/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Target SK
Ankara
Emek Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
21/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
23/12/2019 P.tesi 22:30
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
10. Hafta
27/12/2019 Cuma 19:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
27/12/2019 Cuma 21:00
Falcons
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
27/12/2019 Cuma 22:30
Fastpack BK
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
28/12/2019 Ctesi 17:30
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
28/12/2019 Ctesi 19:00
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
28/12/2019 Ctesi 20:30
Baro SK
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
30/12/2019 P.tesi 19:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
30/12/2019 P.tesi 21:00
Evo Gym
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
11. Hafta
29/11/2019 Cuma 21:00
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
03/01/2020 Cuma 19:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
04/01/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Meşale
Ankara
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
04/01/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Anka Basket
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
04/01/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Vamos SK
Ankara
Target SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
06/01/2020 P.tesi 19:30
Falcons
Ankara
Baro SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
06/01/2020 P.tesi 21:00
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Fastpack BK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
12. Hafta
10/01/2020 Cuma 19:30
Bilkent SK
Ankara
Vamos SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
10/01/2020 Cuma 21:00
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
GİGSK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
11/01/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
11/01/2020 Ctesi 19:00
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Meşale
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
11/01/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
13/01/2020 P.tesi 19:30
HalısahaCom
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
13/01/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
Age İnşaat
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
13. Hafta
07/02/2020 Cuma 19:30
Emek Basket
Ankara
Adios Ulubey
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
07/02/2020 Cuma 21:00
Target SK
Ankara
Bilkent SK
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
08/02/2020 Ctesi 17:30
Falcons
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
08/02/2020 Ctesi 19:00
Age İnşaat
Ankara
Anka Basket
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
08/02/2020 Ctesi 20:30
Kuzeyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
10/02/2020 P.tesi 19:30
AnkaraBarosu
Ankara
Ümitköyspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0
10/02/2020 P.tesi 21:00
Ataspor
Ankara
ABSK Spor Salonu 0.0